PIRAMIDA-poredak

Novosti

PIRAMIDA-poredak

PIRAMIDA, 4. kolo

RED 1 BODOVI
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 4-6,6-1,8-10 6-2,6-7,10-6 3-6,3-6 5
IGOR KOS 6-3,2-6,10-7 7-5,6-4 2-6,7-6,6-10 7
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 3-6,6-2,7-10 1
MARIJAN OZIMEC 5-7,4-6 6-4,1-6,10-8 6-4,7-6 7
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 4-6,6-7 6-3,6-3 4
RED 2 BODOVI
MARKO BUKVIĆ 7-6,2-6,10-6 7-6,6-4 4-6,6-3,8-10 7
DOMAGOJ PEHAR 7-5,6-4 7-5,6-4 5-7,6-3,10-5 6-4,3-6,10-8 12
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 6-7,6-2,6-10 5-7,4-6 6-4,6-3 5
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 5-7,4-6 6-7,4-6 4-6,3-6 6-1,6-1 6
DAVOR MRZAK 7-5,3-6,5-10 1-6,1-6 2
RED 3 BODOVI
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 7-5,6-3 6-2,6-3 7-5,2-6,11-13 7
MARKO KOŽUL 2-6,3-6 2-6,2-6 4-6,3-6 7-5,6-2 6
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 1-6,0-6 5-7,2-6 2
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 5-7,3-6 6-3,6-3 6-1,6-0 6-4,6-3 10
DAVID ŠPILER 6-2,6-2 3-6,3-6 5-7,6-2,13-11 7
RED 4 BODOVI
TEO VEGO 0-6,4-6 6-4,6-4 2-6,1-6 5
MIRKO BRKIĆ 1-6,1-6 1
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 7-5,6-4 6-1.6-1 6-2,6-1 6-2,6-1 12
SLAVKO MAMIĆ 4-6,4-6 5-7,7-6,10-2 2-6,1-6 5
BRUNO KOTARSKI 5-7,4-6 6-0,6-4 7-5,6-7,2-10 5
RED 5 BODOVI
DINKO ČUKLJEK 6-1,6-1 6-3,6-2 6
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 6-2,6-1 6-1,6-1 6
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 6-0,6-0 1-6,1-6 5-7,2-6 5
VIKTOR KLEŠČIĆ 6-2,6-4 2-6,1-6 7-5,6-2 7
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 2-6,4-6 0-6,0-6 3-6,2-6 1-6,1-6 4
RED 6 BODOVI
 DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-1,6-1 6-0,6-2 9
HRVOJE SELINGER 1-6,0-6
3-6,4-6 5-7,4-6 3
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 3-6,6-3,10-5 6-4,6-2 1-6,1-6 6-3,6-4 10
IVAN RADAS 4-6,2-6 5-7,1-6 0-6,2-6 7-5,6-4 6
DENI GALIĆ 6-3,3-6,5-10 7-5,6-1 4
RED 7 BODOVI
ROBERT ŠTRBAC 6-2,6-3 6-2,6-3 6
MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 0-6,4-6 5-7,2-6 2
ZVONKO MADUNA
LUKA FRATRIĆ 7-5,6-2 2-6,3-6 2-6,3-6 5
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 6-0,6-4 2-6,3-6 6-2,6-3 7
RED 8 BODOVI
MARIO PETEK 7-5,6-0 6-2,6-4 6-0,7-5 9
NENAD RODIĆ 3-6,4-6 5-7,0-6 6-3,6-3 w.o 5
MATEO KREŠIĆ 6-3,6-4 2-6,1-6 6-4,6-1 0-6,5-7 8
MARKO MUČNJAK 2-6,2-6 4-6,1-6 2-6,4-6 3-6,3-6 4
VJEKOSLAV GADANAC 6-2,6-2 6-2,6-1 w.o 9
RED 9 BODOVI
MARKO BRDARIĆ 7-5,6-4 2-6,2-6 1-6,2-6 5
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 3-6,6-2,6-10 6-1,4-6,10-3 4
MARKO OROZ 6-4,6-4 6-1,6-2 6
NINO HUNDAK 6-1,6-1 4-6,4-6 6-3,2-6,10-6 6-2,6-2 10
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 5-7,4-6 1-6,1-6 1-6,6-4,10-3 3
RED 10 BODOVI
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 6-2,7-6 6-3,6-4 6-2,6-4 w.o 12
DINO CELIZIĆ 6-4,6-4 6-1,7-6 4-6,6-4,4-10 2-6,4-6 8
DAVOR STOPIĆ 2-6,6-7 6-4,4-6,10-4 6-1,6-3 w.o 10
MIHAEL SLAČEK 4-6,4-6 3-6,4-6 1-6,3-6 w.0 6
SILVIO POŽGAJ 1-6,6-7 w.o w.o w.o 1
RED 11 BODOVI
TONI ALJINOVIĆ
MARTIN KODRIĆ
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ
NIKOLA KOLETIĆ
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ

PIRAMIDA 3.kolo

RED 1 BODOVI
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 3-6,6-1,10-8 7-5,2-6,8-10 3-6,6-2,10-2 2-6,6-1,10-5 10
MARKO BUKVIĆ 5-7,6-2,10-8 6-4,6-1 4-6,7-5,5-10 4-6,6-2,11-13 8
DOMAGOJ PEHAR 6-3,1-6,8-10 4-6,4-6 7-5,6-1 4-6,1-6 6
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 5-7,1-6 6-2,1-6,5-10 2-6,2-6 6-4,5-7,10-5 6
IGOR KOS 6-4,6-4 6-3,2-6,2-10 6-2,6-2 6-4,2-6,13-11 10
RED 2 BODOVI
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 6-4,6-4 6-3,6-2 6-3,6-2 6-4,4-6,10-8 12
MARIJAN OZIMEC 6-2,2-6,10-7 6-0,6-3 4-6,6-4,8-1o 6-2,6-2 10
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 4-6,4-6 4-6,6-2,10-5 6-0,6-2 2-6,2-6 8
TEO VEGO 3-6,2-6 0-6,3-6 5-5,w.o 0-6,2-6 3
MARKO KOŽUL 2-6,6-2,7-10 6-4,2-6,5-10 3-6,2-6 5-5,w.o 3
RED 3 BODOVI
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 6-1,6-4 6-3,6-1 6-1,6-1 9
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 6-2,6-2 3-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 7
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 3-6,3-6 2-6,2-6 1-6,1-6 4-6,6-3,11-9 6
DINKO ČUKLJEK 1-6,4-6 2-6,2-6 6-4,3-6,9-11 3
MIRKO BRKIĆ 6-3,6-3 3
RED 4 BODOVI
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 3-6,1-4,w.o 5-7,6-7 6-2,4-6,9-11 3
DAVOR MRZAK 5-7,6-2,10-3 6-3,4-1,w.o 3-6,6-1,14-12 2-6,7-6,1-10 10
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 7-5,2-6,3-10 7-5,5-7,14-16 2-6,6-4,11-9 1-6,6-2,8-10 6
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-1,2-6,10-8 6-2,6-7,10-1 9
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 1-6,0-6 7-5,7-6 5-7,7-5,16-14 6-3,1-6,12-14 8
RED 5 BODOVI
DAVID ŠPILER 6-2,6-3 6-1,6-1 6-2,6-0 7-5,6-3 12
ROBERT ŠTRBAC W.O. 6-0,6-1 5-7,3-6 4
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 6-0,6-4 6-4,2-6,4-10 0-6,1-6 2-6,0-6 5
HRVOJE SELINGER 0-6,4-6 7-6,6-3 1-6,1-6 5
SLAVKO MAMIĆ W.O. 4-6,6-2,10-4 6-7,3-6 2-6,3-6 8
RED 6 BODOVI
BRUNO KOTARSKI 6-4,6-4 2-6,6-2,10-7 6-3,6-2 7-6,6-4 12
MARIO PETEK 6-2,4-6,6-10 6-7,7-6,3-10 6-7,4-6 6-7,6-7 4
VIKTOR KLEŠČIĆ 6-2,2-6,7-10 7-6,6-7,10-3 7-6,6-1 7-5,6-0 10
MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 4-6,4-6 5-7,4-6 2-6,6-4,10-6 6-7,1-6 6
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 7-5,6-4 2-6,3-6 5-7,0-6 7-6,7-6 8
RED 7 BODOVI
ZVONKO MADUNA 6-4,6-0 6-1,6-0 6
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 7-5,6-3 6-1,6-2 4-6,0-6 6-3,6-4 10
IVAN RADAS 3-6,4-6 7-6,6-3 1-6,0-6 6-2,6-3 8
NENAD RODIĆ 5-7,3-6 6-1,6-1 6-7,3-6 5
MARKO BRDARIĆ 1-6,2-6 1-6,1-6 2-6,3-6 3
RED 8 BODOVI
DENI GALIĆ 6-7,6-2,8-10 6-2,6-3 6-2,6-3 7
MATEO KREŠIĆ 5-7,6-3,10-3 6-3,6-7,10-8 6
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 6-4,6-0 4-6,2-6 3-6,7-6,10-8 2-6,3-6 6
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 4-6,0-6 7-5,3-6,3-10 2-6,2-6 7-6,2-6,10-8 6
LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-4,6-2 6-2,6-2 2-6,3-6 7
RED 9 BODOVI
TONI ALJINOVIĆ
MARKO OROZ 6-3,5-7,10-3 3-6,1-6 6-7,6-3,2-10 5
MARKO MUČNJAK 7-5,3-6,10-8 2-6,2-6 7-6,3-6,10-2 7
DINO CELIZIĆ 5-7,6-3,8-10 0-6,1-6 3-6,7-5,3-10 3
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 6-0,6-1 6-2,6-2 6-3,6-1 9
RED 10 BODOVI
VJEKOSLAV GADANAC 6-1,6-0 6-3,6-1 6-0,6-1 9
NINO HUNDAK 1-6,0-6 6-1,4-6,10-8 6-0,6-3 7
SILVIO POŽGAJ 0-6,3-6 0-6,1-6 2
MARTIN KODRIĆ
DAVOR STOPIĆ 1-6,6-4,8-10 3-6,1-6 2
RED 11 BODOVI
MIHAEL SLAČEK 4-6,0-6 1
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ
NIKOLA KOLETIĆ
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 6-4,6-0 3

 

 

PIRAMIDA 2.kolo

RED 1 BODOVI
ROKO KOVAČIĆ 5-7,3-6 4-6,2-6 6-3,6-2 6-2,6-3 8
MARIJAN OZIMEC 6-3,6-7,6-10 7-5,6-1 2-6,3-6 5
OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 3-6,2-6 6-7,3-6 6-2,4-6,10-5 5
STJEPAN ŽITNIK 1-6,6-4,6-10 3-6,7-6,10-6 6-4,6-2 7-6,6-3 10
MARKO BUKVIĆ 6-1,4-6,10-6 7-5,6-3 2-6,7-6,5-10 5-7,1-6 8
RED 2 BODOVI
DOMAGOJ PEHAR 6-7,6-2,11-9 6-1,6-0 6-1,4-6,14-12 6-4,6-3 12
DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 1-6,0-6 6-7,2-6 6-4,6-1 6-2,7-5 8
KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 1-6,6-4,12-14 6-4,4-6,7-10 2-6,5-7 6-4,6-0 6
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 4-6,3-6 4-6,1-6 5-7,6-4,7-10 4-6,0-6 4
NIKICA BRUJIĆ 7-6,2-6,9-11 7-6,6-2 4-6,6-4,10-7 7-5,4-6,10-7 10
RED 3 BODOVI
DAVID ŠPILER 6-4,1-6,3-10 1
IGOR KOS 4-6,6-1,10-3 6-1,6-0 6-0,6-1 9
DAVOR MRZAK 6-3,6-1 2-6,4-6 4
DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 0-6,1-6 6-2,6-4 4-6,1-6 5
TEO VEGO 3-6,1-6 1-6,0-6 6-4,6-1 5
RED 4 BODOVI
DINKO ČUKLJEK 6-1,7-6 4-6,3-6 w.o 7
VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 1-6,6-7 3-6,4-6 2
ROBERT ŠTRBAC 2-6,5-5 w.o 1
BRUNO KOTARSKI 1-6,4-6 1
MARKO KOŽUL 6-2.5-5 6-3,6-4 6-1,6-4 6-4,6-3 12
RED 5 BODOVI
MIRKO BRKIĆ 6-1,1-6,10-5 6-3,4-6,10-4 0-6,0-6 6-1,6-1 10
ZVONKO MADUNA 3-6,6-4,4-10 w.o 1
MARIO PETEK 2-6,3-6 2-6,4-6 1-6,1-6 3
TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 0-6,0-6 1-6,6-1,5-10 6-2,6-4 w.o 8
MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ 6-2,6-3 6-0,6-0 6-0,6-0 9
RED 6 BODOVI
VIKTOR KLEŠĆIĆ 5-7,6-2,10-8 5-7,6-4,3-10 4-6,6-4,9-11 6-3,7-6 8
HRVOJE SELINGER 6-2,6-1 7-5,4-6,10-3 1-6,0-6 6-2,6-4 10
OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 6-3,6-3 2-6,1-6 2-6,1-6 3-6,6-7 6
MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 6-2,6-1 6-3,6-0 6-4,4-6,11-9 6-1,6-0 12
DENI GALIĆ 7-5,2-6,8-10 3-6,3-6 3-6,0-6 2-6,4-6 4
RED 7 BODOVI
TONI ALJINOVIĆ
MATEO KREŠIĆ 5-7,1-6 1
IVAN RADAS 4-6,2-6 7-5,6-1 w.o 4
MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 0-6,6-7 w.0 4
SLAVKO MAMIĆ 6-0,7-6 6-4,6-2 6
RED 8 BODOVI
MARKO OROZ 4-6,4-6 6-7,2-6 4-6,5-7 3
SLAĐAN AŠANIN
ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 6-4,6-4 1-6,1-6 3-6,4-6 5
NENAD RODIĆ 1-6,0-6 6-4,7-5 6-3,6-4 7
ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 6-1,6-0 7-6,6-2 6-1,6-1 9
RED 9 BODOVI
NINO HUNDAK 6-1,2-6,8-10 6-3,6-3 6-3,6-4 3-6,6-1,5-10 8
MARKO BRDARIĆ 4-6,6-4,10-8 3-6,4-6 3-6,6-4,10-6 6-1,5-7,10-3 10
MIHAEL SLAČEK 2-6,5-7 3-6,3-6 2-6,0-6 1-6,7-5,3-10 4
MARKO MUČNJAK 6-2,7-5 6-3,4-6,6-10 6-3,1-6,10-5 6-7,6-2,8-10 8
GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 6-4,4-6,8-10 1-6,6-2,10-8 6-2,6-0 7-6,2-6,10-8 10
RED 10 BODOVI
LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-0,6-0 6-1,6-2 6-0,6-0 9
MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ 2-6,0-6 1
DINO CELIZIĆ 0-6,0-6 6-4,7-5 6-2,6-0 7
SILVIO POŽGAJ 4-6,5-7 0-6,0-6 2
ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ 1-6,2-6 1
RED 11 BODOVI
ANTONIO KARAMATIĆ 1-6,2-6 0-6,0-6 w.0 2
MARTIN KODRIĆ 6-1,6-0 6-0,6-0 6-1,6-1 3-6,6-4,7-10 10
ŽELIMIR PROSINEČKI 6-1,6-4 6-3,4-6,10-7 w.o w.o 12
DAVOR STOPIĆ 1-6,4-6 6-1,6-2 1-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 8
NIKOLA KOLETIĆ 1-6,0-6 2-6,2-6 w.0 2

PIRAMIDA 1.kolo

RED 1 200 BODOVI
1 ROKO KOVAČIĆ 6-4,5-7,10-2 4-6,6-2,14-12 9
2 DAMIR KOVAČIĆ 6-4,2-6,12-14 6-7,6,4,4-10 6-4,7-6 5
3 MARIJAN OZIMEC 4-6.7-5,2-10 7-6,4-6,10-4 4
4 DOMAGOJ PEHAR 4-6,6-7 W.O. W.O. 1
RED 2 180 BODOVI
1 OLIVER GMITROVIĆ 7-5,6-0 6-3,6-2 w.o 6
2 NIKICA BRUJIĆ 3-6,6-7 6-4,6-3 3-6,2-6 5
3 STJEPAN ŽITNIK 6-3,7-6 2-6,2-6 7
4 DAVID ŠPILER 5-7,6-0 6-2,6-2 4-6,3-6 5
RED 3 160 BODOVI
1 IGOR KOS 4-6,2-6 7-5,6-7,10-8 6-1,6-3 7
2 MARKO BUKVIĆ 6-4,6-2 6-3,6-3 7-6,6-7,8-10 7
3 MARKO KOŽUL 6-4,3-6,7-10 1-6,3-6 3-6,3-6 3
4 KREŠIMIR HERCIGONJA 4-6,6-3,10-7 5-7,7-6,8-10 6-7,7-6,10-8 7
RED 4 140 BODOVI
1 TOMISLAV SKENDROVIĆ 3-6,6-7 2-6,6-7 2
2 ROBERT ŠTRBAC 6-2,3-6,10-3 3-6,0-6 7
3 DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ 6-2,2-6,10-12 6-2,7-6 6-3,6-0 7
4 DAVOR MRZAK 6-3,7-6 2-6,6-2,12-10 2-6,6-3,3-10 7
RED 5 120 BODOVI
1 ZVONKO MADUNA
2 DRAŽEN VLAŠIĆ 6-4,6-3 3
3 TEO VEGO 4-6,3-6 1
4 MARTIN ANDRAČIĆ
RED 6 100 BODOVI
1 BRUNO KOTARSKI 7-6,6-2 7-5,5-7,8-10 6-4,6-3 7
2 VJEKO VRBANČIĆ 6-7,2-6 6-3,4-6,10-5 6-3,7-5 7
3 VIKTOR KLEŠĆIĆ 5-7,7-5,10-8 4-6,3-6 3-6,5-7 5
4 HRVOJE SELINGER 6-4,6-3 4-6,3-6 3-6,6-4,5-10 5
RED 7 80 BODOVI
1 TONI ALJINOVIĆ 5-7,7-5,2-10 1-6,1-6 4-6,5-7 3
2 DENI GALIĆ 7-5.5-7,10-2 2-6,1-6 3-6,6-4,5-10 5
3 MARIO PETEK 3-6,3-6 6-4,7-5 6-3,4-6,10-5 7
4 DINKO ČUKLJEK 6-3,6-3 6-1,6-1 6-2,6-1 9
RED 8 60 BODOVI
1 IVAN RADAS 6-2,6-2 6-3,3-6,8-10 3-6,2-6 5
2 TOMISLAV KRANJČEC 6-1,6-1 3-6,6-3,10-8 6-1,6-2 7-6,6-2 12
3 OZREN RAĐENOVIĆ 1-6,1-6 6-0,7-6 6-4,6-3 6-3,6-2 10
4 MATEO KREŠIĆ 2-6,2-6 0-6,6-7 1-6,2-6 3
5 MARKO OROZ 4-6,3-6 6-7,2-6 2
RED 9 40 BODOVI
1 ROBERT KRŠĆANSKI 4-6,6-4,8-10 0-6,1-6 6-2,6-2 5
2 MILJENKO BENCALIĆ 0-6,4-6 6-4,4-6,10-8 7-6,6-1 2-6,2-6 8
3 NINO HUNDAK 6-7,1-6 2-6,2-6 1-6,2-6 3
4 MIHAEL HRŽIĆ 6-0,6-4 6-0,6-1 6-1,6-2 6-4,6-4 12
5 SLAĐAN AŠANIN 6-2,6-2 4-6,4-6 4
RED 10 20 BODOVI
1 NENAD RODIĆ 6-3,4-6,10-3 7-6,1-6,4-10 6-0,6-0 4-6,6-0,10-7 10
2 MARKO BRDARIĆ 3-6,6-4,3-10 2-6,2-6 1-6,0-6 6
3 SLAVKO MAMIĆ 6-7,6-1,10-4 6-1,6-4 6-1,6-0 12
4 MARKO MUČNJAK 6-2,6-4 6-4,0-6,7-10 W.O. W.O. 4
5 MIHAEL SLAČEK 6-2,6-2 0-6,0-6 1-6,4-6 2-6,4-6 6
RED 11 20 BODOVI
1 ŽELJKO SOKOLOVIĆ 6-3,6-3 4-6,0-6 4
2 LUKA FRATRIĆ 6-0,6-1 3-6,0-6 4
3 ILIJA PERKOVIĆ 6-1,6-1 6-0,5-7,10-1 6-4,6-0 6-3,6-0 12
4 GORAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ 0-6,7-5,1-10 0-6,1-6 2
5 MIROSLAV MATAUŠIĆ 1-6,1-6 3-6,3-6 2

PIRAMIDA 1. kolo